Text-size: A A A
Contrast:
Listen: More about BrowseAloud

Call us: 0800 464 00 00

Timetables
T5
Change
direction
 This timetable is valid until 24/09/2017

Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay - Cardigan

Swipe for times
Bus Station Stand 7, Alexandra Road, Aberystwyth
07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:4520:45
Park Avenue, Park Avenue, Aberystwyth
07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1012:1013:1014:1015:1017:1018:1019:4520:45
Police Station, Boulevard St Brieuc, Aberystwyth
07:3208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1212:1213:1214:1215:1217:1218:1219:4720:47
Canolfan Rheidol, Rhodfa Padarn, Aberystwyth
07:3308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1312:1313:1314:1315:1317:1318:1319:4820:48
Great Darkgate Street, Terrace Road, Aberystwyth
16:10
adjacent, North Parade, North Parade, Aberystwyth
16:10
Bronglais Hospital, Penglais Road, Aberystwyth
16:11
National Library, Penglais Road, Penglais
16:12
Waun Fawr Crossroads, Penglais Road, Penglais
16:13
Waunfawr University Top, Waun Fawr, Waun-fawr
16:13
Penglais Comprehensive, Waun Fawr, Waun-fawr
16:14
Beechfield, Waun Fawr, Waun-fawr
16:14
Lluest Lodge, Waun Fawr, Llanbadarn Fawr
16:16
Rural Studies Institute, Primrose Hill, Llanbadarn Fawr
16:17
Llanbadarn Square, Primrose Hill, Llanbadarn Fawr
16:18
Stop 1, Morrisons, Morrisons Car Park, Aberystwyth
07:3508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:1518:1519:5020:50
Southgate Penparcau, A4120, South Gate
07:3608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:1618:1619:5120:51
Rhydyfelin, A487, Rhyd-y-felin
07:3908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:1918:1919:5420:54
Marian House, A487, Llanfarian
07:4108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2118:2119:5620:56
Royal Oak, A487, Llanfarian
07:4108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2118:2119:5620:56
Rhydgwyn Lane, A487, Llanfarian
07:4208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2218:2219:5720:57
Brynglas House, A487, Chancery
07:4308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:2318:2319:5820:58
Blaenplwyf, A487, Blaen-plwlf
07:4408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:2418:2419:5920:59
Morfa Bychan Holiday Park, A487, Blaen-plwlf
07:4508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:2518:2520:0021:00
Carrog Farm, A487, Llanddeiniol
07:4708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:2718:2720:0221:02
Llanddeniol Farm, A487, Llanddeiniol
07:4908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3417:2918:2920:0421:04
Moelifor Farm, A487, Llanrhystyd
07:5008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3517:3018:3020:0521:05
Black Lion, A487, Llanrhystyd
07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
Heol Islwyn, A487, Llanrhystyd
07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
Llanrhystud Garage, A487, Llanrhystyd
07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
Penianrodyn, A487, Llanon
07:5508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4017:3518:3520:1021:10
Penlon Bridge, High Street, Llanon
07:5608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4117:3618:3620:1121:11
Central Hotel, High Street, Llanon
07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
Old Post Office, Bridge Street, Llanon
07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
Old Mill Bakery, Bridge Street, Llanon
07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
Morfa Mawr, A487, Llanon
07:5908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4417:3918:3920:1421:14
Laura House, A487, Aberarth
08:0308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4817:4318:4320:1821:18
Church Lane, A487, Aberaeron
08:0508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5017:4518:4520:2021:20
Caravan Park, A487, Aberaeron
08:0508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5017:4518:4520:2021:20
Stop 3, Alban Square, North Road, Aberaeron
08:0608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5117:4618:4620:2121:21
Stop 3, Alban Square, North Road, Aberaeron
08:0608:5009:5010:5011:5012:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5517:5018:5020:2521:25
Newfoundland Terrace, A487, Aberaeron
08:0608:5009:5010:5011:5012:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5517:5018:5020:2521:25
St David`s Church, A487, Henfynyw
08:0908:5309:5310:5311:5312:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5817:5318:5320:2821:28
Ffos-y-ffin Cross, A487, Ffos-y-ffin
08:1008:5409:5410:5411:5412:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5418:5420:2921:29
Post Office, A487, Llwyncelyn
08:1108:5509:5510:5511:5512:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0017:5518:5520:3021:30
Cei Bach Turn, A487, Llanarth
08:1308:5709:5710:5711:5712:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0217:5718:5720:3221:32
Bronllethi, A487, Llanarth
08:1408:5809:5810:5811:5812:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0317:5818:5820:3321:33
Pont Llethi, Alma Street, Llanarth
08:1408:5809:5810:5811:5812:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0317:5818:5820:3321:33
Llanina Arms, Alma Street, Llanarth
08:1508:5909:5910:5911:5912:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0417:5918:5920:3421:34
Woodlands Holiday Park, B4342, Gilfachrheda
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0518:0019:0020:3521:35
Bro Gido, B4342, Gilfachrheda
09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0618:0119:0120:3621:36
Cambrian Hotel, B4342, New Quay
09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0818:0319:0320:3821:38
Holiday Park, B4342, New Quay
09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0818:0319:0320:3821:38
Park Street, Park Street, New Quay
09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1318:0819:0820:4321:43
Mason`s Square, Church Road, New Quay
09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1318:0819:0820:4321:43
Penrhiwllan Inn, A486, New Quay
09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1418:0919:0920:4421:44
Crossroads, A486, Maen-y-groes
09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1518:1019:1020:4521:45
Ocean Heights, A486, Maen-y-groes
09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1618:1119:1120:4621:46
Post Office, A486, Cross Inn
09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1818:1319:1320:4821:48
Pentre'r Bryn, A486, Hafodiwan
09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2018:1519:1520:5021:50
Brownhill, A486, Synod
09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:2118:1619:1620:5121:51
Heol-y-Bryn, A486, Synod
13:17
Synod Inn, A487, Synod
08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2318:1819:1820:5321:53
St Mark`s Church, A487, Blaen-waun
08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2418:1919:1920:5421:54
Post Office, A487, Plwmp
08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2818:2319:2320:5821:58
Capel Ffynnon, A487, Pentre-gat
08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2918:2419:2420:5921:59
Brynhoffnant Inn, A487, Brynhoffnant
08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:3318:2819:2821:0322:03
Filling Station, A487, Sarnau
08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3418:2919:2921:0422:04
Sarnau, A487, Sarnau
08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3518:3019:3021:0522:05
Chapel, A487, Tan-y-groes
08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3818:3319:3321:0822:08
Gogerddan Arms, A487, Tan-y-groes
08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3918:3419:3421:0922:09
Primary School, A487, Blaenporth
08:3410:3412:3414:3417:3919:34
Banc y Dyffryn, B4333, Aberporth
09:3911:3913:3913:3915:3916:3918:3921:1422:14
Aberporth Square, Ffordd Newydd, Aberporth
09:4011:4013:4013:4015:4016:4018:4021:1522:15
DERA, Erwlas, Parc-llyn
09:4411:4413:4413:4415:4416:4418:4421:1922:19
Hillfield Place, Hillfield Road, Parc-llyn
09:4511:4513:4513:4515:4516:4518:4521:2022:20
St David`s Church, A487, Blaenporth
08:3510:3512:3514:3517:4019:35
Felinwynt Turn, Main Road, Parc-llyn
09:4611:4613:4613:4615:4616:4618:4621:2122:21
Brynamora, A487, Blaenannerch
08:3710:3712:3714:3717:4219:37
Filling Station, A487, Blaenannerch
08:3710:3712:3714:3717:4219:37
Tremain, A487, Tremain
08:3909:4910:3911:4912:3913:4913:4914:3915:4916:4917:4418:4919:3921:2522:25
Penparc Farm, A487, Penparc
08:4309:5210:4411:5212:4413:5213:5214:4415:5216:5217:4918:5219:4421:2822:28
Heol-y-felin, Heol-y-felin, Penparc
10:4512:4514:4517:5018:5319:4521:29
Dolwerdd, Penparc Road, Penparc
10:4512:4514:4517:5018:5319:4521:29
Y Ffordd Fawr, A487, Penparc
08:4309:5210:4611:5212:4613:5213:5214:4615:5216:5217:5118:5419:4621:3022:28
Ael y Bryn, A487, Caemorgan
08:4609:5410:4811:5412:4813:5413:5414:4815:5416:5417:5318:5619:4821:3222:30
Tesco, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
06:5006:5008:4809:5610:5011:5612:5013:5613:5614:5015:5616:5617:5518:5819:5021:3422:32
Feidr Henffordd, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
06:5006:5008:4809:5610:5011:5612:5013:5613:5614:5015:5616:5617:5518:5819:5021:3422:32
Rugby Ground, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
06:5106:5108:4909:5710:5111:5712:5113:5713:5714:5115:5716:5717:5618:5919:5121:3522:33
Stop A, Finch Square, Finch`s Square, Cardigan
06:5506:5508:5110:0010:5412:0012:5414:0014:0014:5416:0017:0017:5919:0219:5421:3822:36
Stop A, Finch Square, Finch`s Square, Cardigan
06:5506:5509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:02
Tesco, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
19:05
Feidr Henffordd, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
19:05
Rugby Ground, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
19:06
Stop A, Finch Square, Finch`s Square, Cardigan
19:10
St Christiolus` Church, A487, Eglwyswrw
07:0707:0709:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:22
Crosswell Turn, A487, Eglwyswrw
07:0807:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:23
Salutation Inn, A487, Felindre Farchog
07:1307:1309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:28
Golden Lion Hotel, East Street, Newport
07:1007:1907:1907:4008:1009:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:34
Castle Hotel, Bridge Street, Newport
07:1007:1907:1907:4008:1009:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:34
Ffordd Bedd Morys, A487, Newport
07:1107:2007:2007:4108:1109:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:35
The Cross, A487, Dinas Cross
07:1507:2407:2407:4508:1509:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:39
Country Club, A487, Dinas Cross
07:1507:2407:2407:4508:1509:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:39
Kiel House, A487, Dinas Cross
07:1607:2507:2507:4608:1609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:40
Maes y Dderwen, A487, Dinas Cross
07:1607:2507:2507:4608:1609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:40
SW-bound, Let-y-bontpren, A487, Dinas Cross
07:1807:2707:2707:4808:1809:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:42
Playground, Quay Street, Lower Town
07:2307:3207:3207:5308:2309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:47
The Square, The Square, Fishguard
07:2507:3507:3507:5608:2609:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:50
The Square, The Square, Fishguard
07:2507:3507:3507:5608:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:3015:4316:4317:4318:43
Vergam Terrace, Vergam Terrace, Penyraber
07:3507:35
Trem y Mor, Windyhall, Penyraber
07:3607:36
Goodwick Square, Goodwick Hill, Goodwick
07:4007:40
o/s, Station, Station Hill, Goodwick
07:4207:42
West Street, West Street, Penyraber
07:4607:46
The Square, The Square, Fishguard
07:4707:47
Pendre Inn, High Street, Fishguard
07:2507:4707:4707:5608:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:3015:4316:4317:4318:43
Gate Inn, A40, Scleddau
07:3007:5207:5208:0108:4509:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:3515:4816:4817:4818:48
Trecwn Square, Main Road, Trecwn
07:5707:57
Mathry Road Old Station, B4331, Letterston
08:0108:0108:4909:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:3915:5216:5217:5218:52
o/s, St David's Road, St David's Road, Letterston
08:0208:0208:5009:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:4015:5316:5317:5318:53
Min-y-llan, St David`s Road, Letterston
08:0408:0408:5209:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:4215:5516:5517:5518:55
Letterston Square, Haverfordwest Road, Letterston
07:3508:0608:0608:0608:5409:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:4415:5716:5717:5718:57
Sealyham Turn, A40, Wolfscastle
07:3608:0708:0708:5509:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:4515:5816:5817:5818:58
opp, Bryngomer, A40, Wolfscastle
07:3708:0808:0808:5609:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:4615:5916:5917:5918:59
Wolf`s Castle School, A40, Wolfscastle
07:3708:0808:0808:5610:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:4615:5916:5917:5918:59
Wolfscastle, A40, Ford
07:3808:0908:0908:5710:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0015:4716:0017:0018:0019:00
Treffgarne Bridge, A40, Treffgarne
07:4108:1208:1209:0010:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0315:5016:0317:0318:0319:03
opp, Hospital, Fishguard Road, Withybush
07:4808:1908:1909:0710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1015:5716:1017:1018:1019:10
Jewson, Prendergast, Haverfordwest
08:1908:19
Sydney Rees Way, Sydney Rees Way, Prendergast
07:4809:0710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1015:5716:1017:1018:1019:10
Stand 4, Bus Station, Riverside Quay, Haverfordwest
07:5009:1110:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:0116:1417:1418:1419:14
Railway Station, Yard, Haverfordwest
07:5308:2508:2509:1610:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:0616:1917:1918:1919:19
Picton Place, Picton Place, Haverfordwest
08:2708:27
Library, Dew Street, Haverfordwest
08:28
Dew Street, Dew Street, Haverfordwest
08:29
Horsefair, Milford Road, Haverfordwest
08:30
Pembrokeshire College, Grounds, Merlins Bridge
08:35
RBRO - Richards BrosSH - School HolidaysSD - Schooldays OnlyFG - via Fishguard High School on school days

Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay - Cardigan

Swipe for times
Bus Station Stand 7, Alexandra Road, Aberystwyth
07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:4520:45
Park Avenue, Park Avenue, Aberystwyth
07:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1117:1018:1019:4520:45
Police Station, Boulevard St Brieuc, Aberystwyth
07:3208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1417:1218:1219:4720:47
Canolfan Rheidol, Rhodfa Padarn, Aberystwyth
07:3308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1717:1318:1319:4820:48
Stop 1, Morrisons, Morrisons Car Park, Aberystwyth
07:3508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:1518:1519:5020:50
Southgate Penparcau, A4120, South Gate
07:3608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:1618:1619:5120:51
Rhydyfelin, A487, Rhyd-y-felin
07:3908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:1918:1919:5420:54
Marian House, A487, Llanfarian
07:4108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2118:2119:5620:56
Royal Oak, A487, Llanfarian
07:4108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:2118:2119:5620:56
Rhydgwyn Lane, A487, Llanfarian
07:4208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2218:2219:5720:57
Brynglas House, A487, Chancery
07:4308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:2318:2319:5820:58
Blaenplwyf, A487, Blaen-plwlf
07:4408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:2418:2419:5920:59
Morfa Bychan Holiday Park, A487, Blaen-plwlf
07:4508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:2518:2520:0021:00
Carrog Farm, A487, Llanddeiniol
07:4708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:2718:2720:0221:02
Llanddeniol Farm, A487, Llanddeiniol
07:4908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3417:2918:2920:0421:04
Moelifor Farm, A487, Llanrhystyd
07:5008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3517:3018:3020:0521:05
Black Lion, A487, Llanrhystyd
07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
Heol Islwyn, A487, Llanrhystyd
07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
Llanrhystud Garage, A487, Llanrhystyd
07:5308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3817:3318:3320:0821:08
Penianrodyn, A487, Llanon
07:5508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4017:3518:3520:1021:10
Penlon Bridge, High Street, Llanon
07:5608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4117:3618:3620:1121:11
Central Hotel, High Street, Llanon
07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
Old Post Office, Bridge Street, Llanon
07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
Old Mill Bakery, Bridge Street, Llanon
07:5708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4217:3718:3720:1221:12
Morfa Mawr, A487, Llanon
07:5908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4417:3918:3920:1421:14
Laura House, A487, Aberarth
08:0308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4817:4318:4320:1821:18
Church Lane, A487, Aberaeron
08:0508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5017:4518:4520:2021:20
Caravan Park, A487, Aberaeron
08:0508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5017:4518:4520:2021:20
Stop 3, Alban Square, North Road, Aberaeron
08:0608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5117:4618:4620:2121:21
Stop 3, Alban Square, North Road, Aberaeron
08:0608:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5517:5018:5020:2521:25
Newfoundland Terrace, A487, Aberaeron
08:0608:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5517:5018:5020:2521:25
St David`s Church, A487, Henfynyw
08:0908:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5817:5318:5320:2821:28
Ffos-y-ffin Cross, A487, Ffos-y-ffin
08:1008:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5917:5418:5420:2921:29
Post Office, A487, Llwyncelyn
08:1108:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0017:5518:5520:3021:30
Cei Bach Turn, A487, Llanarth
08:1308:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0217:5718:5720:3221:32
Bronllethi, A487, Llanarth
08:1408:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0317:5818:5820:3321:33
Pont Llethi, Alma Street, Llanarth
08:1408:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0317:5818:5820:3321:33
Llanina Arms, Alma Street, Llanarth
08:1508:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0417:5918:5920:3421:34
Woodlands Holiday Park, B4342, Gilfachrheda
09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0518:0019:0020:3521:35
Bro Gido, B4342, Gilfachrheda
09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0618:0119:0120:3621:36
Cambrian Hotel, B4342, New Quay
09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0818:0319:0320:3821:38
Holiday Park, B4342, New Quay
09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0818:0319:0320:3821:38
Park Street, Park Street, New Quay
09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1318:0819:0820:4321:43
Mason`s Square, Church Road, New Quay
09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:1318:0819:0820:4321:43
Penrhiwllan Inn, A486, New Quay
09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:1418:0919:0920:4421:44
Crossroads, A486, Maen-y-groes
09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1518:1019:1020:4521:45
Ocean Heights, A486, Maen-y-groes
09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1618:1119:1120:4621:46
Post Office, A486, Cross Inn
09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1818:1319:1320:4821:48
Pentre'r Bryn, A486, Hafodiwan
09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2018:1519:1520:5021:50
Brownhill, A486, Synod
09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:2118:1619:1620:5121:51
Synod Inn, A487, Synod
08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2318:1819:1820:5321:53
St Mark`s Church, A487, Blaen-waun
08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2418:1919:1920:5421:54
Post Office, A487, Plwmp
08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2818:2319:2320:5821:58
Capel Ffynnon, A487, Pentre-gat
08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2918:2419:2420:5921:59
Brynhoffnant Inn, A487, Brynhoffnant
08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:3318:2819:2821:0322:03
Filling Station, A487, Sarnau
08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3418:2919:2921:0422:04
Sarnau, A487, Sarnau
08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3518:3019:3021:0522:05
Chapel, A487, Tan-y-groes
08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3818:3319:3321:0822:08
Gogerddan Arms, A487, Tan-y-groes
08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3918:3419:3421:0922:09
Primary School, A487, Blaenporth
08:3410:3412:3414:3417:3919:34
Banc y Dyffryn, B4333, Aberporth
09:3911:3913:3915:3916:3918:3921:1422:14
Aberporth Square, Ffordd Newydd, Aberporth
09:4011:4013:4015:4016:4018:4021:1522:15
DERA, Erwlas, Parc-llyn
09:4411:4413:4415:4416:4418:4421:1922:19
Hillfield Place, Hillfield Road, Parc-llyn
09:4511:4513:4515:4516:4518:4521:2022:20
St David`s Church, A487, Blaenporth
08:3510:3512:3514:3517:4019:35
Felinwynt Turn, Main Road, Parc-llyn
09:4611:4613:4615:4616:4618:4621:2122:21
Brynamora, A487, Blaenannerch
08:3710:3712:3714:3717:4219:37
Filling Station, A487, Blaenannerch
08:3710:3712:3714:3717:4219:37
Tremain, A487, Tremain
08:3909:4910:3911:4912:3913:4914:3915:4916:4917:4418:4919:3921:2522:25
Penparc Farm, A487, Penparc
08:4309:5210:4411:5212:4413:5214:4415:5216:5217:4918:5219:4421:2822:28
Heol-y-felin, Heol-y-felin, Penparc
10:4512:4514:4517:5018:5319:4521:29
Dolwerdd, Penparc Road, Penparc
10:4512:4514:4517:5018:5319:4521:29
Y Ffordd Fawr, A487, Penparc
08:4309:5210:4611:5212:4613:5214:4615:5216:5217:5118:5419:4621:3022:28
Ael y Bryn, A487, Caemorgan
08:4609:5410:4811:5412:4813:5414:4815:5416:5417:5318:5619:4821:3222:30
Tesco, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
06:5008:4809:5610:5011:5612:5013:5614:5015:5616:5617:5518:5819:5021:3422:32
Feidr Henffordd, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
06:5008:4809:5610:5011:5612:5013:5614:5015:5616:5617:5518:5819:5021:3422:32
Rugby Ground, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
06:5108:4909:5710:5111:5712:5113:5714:5115:5716:5717:5618:5919:5121:3522:33
Stop A, Finch Square, Finch`s Square, Cardigan
06:5508:5110:0010:5412:0012:5414:0014:5416:0017:0017:5919:0219:5421:3822:36
Stop A, Finch Square, Finch`s Square, Cardigan
06:5509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:02
Tesco, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
19:05
Feidr Henffordd, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
19:05
Rugby Ground, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
19:06
Stop A, Finch Square, Finch`s Square, Cardigan
19:10
St Christiolus` Church, A487, Eglwyswrw
07:0709:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:22
Crosswell Turn, A487, Eglwyswrw
07:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:23
Salutation Inn, A487, Felindre Farchog
07:1309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:28
Golden Lion Hotel, East Street, Newport
07:1007:1907:4008:1009:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:34
Castle Hotel, Bridge Street, Newport
07:1007:1907:4008:1009:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:34
Ffordd Bedd Morys, A487, Newport
07:1107:2007:4108:1109:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:35
The Cross, A487, Dinas Cross
07:1507:2407:4508:1509:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:39
Country Club, A487, Dinas Cross
07:1507:2407:4508:1509:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:39
Kiel House, A487, Dinas Cross
07:1607:2507:4608:1609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:40
Maes y Dderwen, A487, Dinas Cross
07:1607:2507:4608:1609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:40
SW-bound, Let-y-bontpren, A487, Dinas Cross
07:1807:2707:4808:1809:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:42
Playground, Quay Street, Lower Town
07:2307:3207:5308:2309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:47
The Square, The Square, Fishguard
07:2507:3507:5608:2609:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:50
The Square, The Square, Fishguard
07:2507:3507:5608:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43
Vergam Terrace, Vergam Terrace, Penyraber
07:35
Trem y Mor, Windyhall, Penyraber
07:36
Goodwick Square, Goodwick Hill, Goodwick
07:40
o/s, Station, Station Hill, Goodwick
07:42
West Street, West Street, Penyraber
07:46
The Square, The Square, Fishguard
07:47
Pendre Inn, High Street, Fishguard
07:2507:4707:5608:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43
Gate Inn, A40, Scleddau
07:3007:5208:0108:4509:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48
Trecwn Square, Main Road, Trecwn
07:57
Mathry Road Old Station, B4331, Letterston
08:0108:4909:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52
o/s, St David's Road, St David's Road, Letterston
08:0208:5009:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:53
Min-y-llan, St David`s Road, Letterston
08:0408:5209:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55
Letterston Square, Haverfordwest Road, Letterston
07:3508:0608:0608:5409:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57
Sealyham Turn, A40, Wolfscastle
07:3608:0708:5509:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58
opp, Bryngomer, A40, Wolfscastle
07:3708:0808:5609:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59
Wolf`s Castle School, A40, Wolfscastle
07:3708:0808:5610:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59
Wolfscastle, A40, Ford
07:3808:0908:5710:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
Treffgarne Bridge, A40, Treffgarne
07:4108:1209:0010:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03
opp, Hospital, Fishguard Road, Withybush
07:4808:1909:0710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10
Sydney Rees Way, Sydney Rees Way, Prendergast
07:4808:1909:0710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10
Stand 4, Bus Station, Riverside Quay, Haverfordwest
07:5009:1110:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14
Railway Station, Yard, Haverfordwest
07:5308:2509:1610:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19
Picton Place, Picton Place, Haverfordwest
08:27
RBRO - Richards Bros

Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay - Cardigan

Swipe for times
Bus Station Stand 7, Alexandra Road, Aberystwyth
10:0513:0517:40
Park Avenue, Park Avenue, Aberystwyth
10:0513:0517:40
Police Station, Boulevard St Brieuc, Aberystwyth
10:0713:0717:42
Canolfan Rheidol, Rhodfa Padarn, Aberystwyth
10:0813:0817:43
Stop 1, Morrisons, Morrisons Car Park, Aberystwyth
10:1013:1017:45
Southgate Penparcau, A4120, South Gate
10:1113:1117:46
Rhydyfelin, A487, Rhyd-y-felin
10:1413:1417:49
Marian House, A487, Llanfarian
10:1613:1617:51
Royal Oak, A487, Llanfarian
10:1613:1617:51
Rhydgwyn Lane, A487, Llanfarian
10:1713:1717:52
Brynglas House, A487, Chancery
10:1813:1817:53
Blaenplwyf, A487, Blaen-plwlf
10:1913:1917:54
Morfa Bychan Holiday Park, A487, Blaen-plwlf
10:2013:2017:55
Carrog Farm, A487, Llanddeiniol
10:2213:2217:57
Llanddeniol Farm, A487, Llanddeiniol
10:2413:2417:59
Moelifor Farm, A487, Llanrhystyd
10:2513:2518:00
Black Lion, A487, Llanrhystyd
10:2813:2818:03
Heol Islwyn, A487, Llanrhystyd
10:2813:2818:03
Llanrhystud Garage, A487, Llanrhystyd
10:2813:2818:03
Penianrodyn, A487, Llanon
10:3113:3118:06
Penlon Bridge, High Street, Llanon
10:3213:3218:07
Central Hotel, High Street, Llanon
10:3313:3318:07
Old Post Office, Bridge Street, Llanon
10:3313:3318:08
Old Mill Bakery, Bridge Street, Llanon
10:3413:3418:08
Morfa Mawr, A487, Llanon
10:3613:3618:10
Laura House, A487, Aberarth
10:4113:4118:14
Church Lane, A487, Aberaeron
10:4413:4418:17
Caravan Park, A487, Aberaeron
10:4413:4418:17
Stop 3, Alban Square, North Road, Aberaeron
10:4513:4518:18
Newfoundland Terrace, A487, Aberaeron
10:4513:4518:18
St David`s Church, A487, Henfynyw
10:4913:4918:22
Ffos-y-ffin Cross, A487, Ffos-y-ffin
10:5113:5118:24
Post Office, A487, Llwyncelyn
10:5113:5118:25
Cei Bach Turn, A487, Llanarth
10:5313:5318:27
Bronllethi, A487, Llanarth
10:5413:5418:28
Pont Llethi, Alma Street, Llanarth
10:5413:5418:28
Llanina Arms, Alma Street, Llanarth
10:5513:5518:29
Woodlands Holiday Park, B4342, Gilfachrheda
10:5613:5618:30
Bro Gido, B4342, Gilfachrheda
10:5713:5718:31
Cambrian Hotel, B4342, New Quay
10:5913:5918:33
Holiday Park, B4342, New Quay
10:5913:5918:33
Park Street, Park Street, New Quay
11:0314:0318:37
Mason`s Square, Church Road, New Quay
11:0314:0318:37
Penrhiwllan Inn, A486, New Quay
11:0414:0418:38
Crossroads, A486, Maen-y-groes
11:0514:0518:39
Ocean Heights, A486, Maen-y-groes
11:0614:0618:40
Post Office, A486, Cross Inn
11:0814:0818:42
Pentre'r Bryn, A486, Hafodiwan
11:0914:0918:43
Brownhill, A486, Synod
11:1014:1018:44
Synod Inn, A487, Synod
11:1114:1118:45
St Mark`s Church, A487, Blaen-waun
11:1214:1218:46
Post Office, A487, Plwmp
11:1614:1618:50
Capel Ffynnon, A487, Pentre-gat
11:1714:1718:51
Brynhoffnant Inn, A487, Brynhoffnant
11:2014:2018:54
Filling Station, A487, Sarnau
11:2114:2118:55
Sarnau, A487, Sarnau
11:2214:2218:56
Chapel, A487, Tan-y-groes
11:2514:2518:59
Gogerddan Arms, A487, Tan-y-groes
11:2614:2619:00
Banc y Dyffryn, B4333, Aberporth
11:3214:3219:06
Aberporth Square, Ffordd Newydd, Aberporth
11:3314:3319:07
DERA, Erwlas, Parc-llyn
11:3714:3719:11
Hillfield Place, Hillfield Road, Parc-llyn
11:3814:3819:12
Felinwynt Turn, Main Road, Parc-llyn
11:3914:3919:13
Tremain, A487, Tremain
11:4214:4219:16
Penparc Farm, A487, Penparc
11:4414:4419:18
Y Ffordd Fawr, A487, Penparc
11:4514:4519:19
Ael y Bryn, A487, Caemorgan
11:4814:4819:22
Tesco, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
11:5014:5019:25
Feidr Henffordd, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
11:5014:5019:25
Rugby Ground, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
11:5014:5019:25
Stop A, Finch Square, Finch`s Square, Cardigan
11:5214:5219:27
Stop A, Finch Square, Finch`s Square, Cardigan
07:5512:0015:1018:2519:27
St Christiolus` Church, A487, Eglwyswrw
08:0712:1215:2218:3719:39
Crosswell Turn, A487, Eglwyswrw
08:0812:1315:2318:3819:40
Salutation Inn, A487, Felindre Farchog
08:1312:1815:2818:4219:45
Golden Lion Hotel, East Street, Newport
08:1912:2415:3418:4719:51
Castle Hotel, Bridge Street, Newport
08:1912:2415:3419:51
Ffordd Bedd Morys, A487, Newport
08:2012:2515:3519:52
The Cross, A487, Dinas Cross
08:2412:2915:3919:56
Country Club, A487, Dinas Cross
08:2412:2915:3919:56
Kiel House, A487, Dinas Cross
08:2512:3015:4019:57
Maes y Dderwen, A487, Dinas Cross
08:2512:3015:4019:58
SW-bound, Let-y-bontpren, A487, Dinas Cross
08:2712:3215:4220:00
Playground, Quay Street, Lower Town
08:3212:3715:4720:07
The Square, The Square, Fishguard
08:3412:3915:49
The Square, The Square, Fishguard
08:3412:3915:49
Pendre Inn, High Street, Fishguard
08:3412:3915:49
Gate Inn, A40, Scleddau
08:3812:4315:53
o/s, St David's Road, St David's Road, Letterston
08:4112:4615:56
Min-y-llan, St David`s Road, Letterston
08:4212:4715:57
Letterston Square, Haverfordwest Road, Letterston
08:4312:4815:58
Sealyham Turn, A40, Wolfscastle
08:4512:5016:00
opp, Bryngomer, A40, Wolfscastle
08:4712:5216:02
Wolf`s Castle School, A40, Wolfscastle
08:4712:5216:02
Wolfscastle, A40, Ford
08:4812:5316:03
Treffgarne Bridge, A40, Treffgarne
08:5012:5516:05
opp, Hospital, Fishguard Road, Withybush
08:5713:0216:12
Sydney Rees Way, Sydney Rees Way, Prendergast
08:5713:0216:12
Stand 4, Bus Station, Riverside Quay, Haverfordwest
09:0013:0516:15
Railway Station, Yard, Haverfordwest
09:0513:1016:20
RBRO - Richards Bros

Aberystwyth - Haverfordwest via Newquay - Cardigan

Swipe for times
Bus Station Stand 7, Alexandra Road, Aberystwyth
10:0513:0517:40
Park Avenue, Park Avenue, Aberystwyth
10:0513:0517:40
Police Station, Boulevard St Brieuc, Aberystwyth
10:0713:0717:42
Canolfan Rheidol, Rhodfa Padarn, Aberystwyth
10:0813:0817:43
Stop 1, Morrisons, Morrisons Car Park, Aberystwyth
10:1013:1017:45
Southgate Penparcau, A4120, South Gate
10:1113:1117:46
Rhydyfelin, A487, Rhyd-y-felin
10:1413:1417:49
Marian House, A487, Llanfarian
10:1613:1617:51
Royal Oak, A487, Llanfarian
10:1613:1617:51
Rhydgwyn Lane, A487, Llanfarian
10:1713:1717:52
Brynglas House, A487, Chancery
10:1813:1817:53
Blaenplwyf, A487, Blaen-plwlf
10:1913:1917:54
Morfa Bychan Holiday Park, A487, Blaen-plwlf
10:2013:2017:55
Carrog Farm, A487, Llanddeiniol
10:2213:2217:57
Llanddeniol Farm, A487, Llanddeiniol
10:2413:2417:59
Moelifor Farm, A487, Llanrhystyd
10:2513:2518:00
Black Lion, A487, Llanrhystyd
10:2813:2818:03
Heol Islwyn, A487, Llanrhystyd
10:2813:2818:03
Llanrhystud Garage, A487, Llanrhystyd
10:2813:2818:03
Penianrodyn, A487, Llanon
10:3113:3118:06
Penlon Bridge, High Street, Llanon
10:3213:3218:07
Central Hotel, High Street, Llanon
10:3313:3318:07
Old Post Office, Bridge Street, Llanon
10:3313:3318:08
Old Mill Bakery, Bridge Street, Llanon
10:3413:3418:08
Morfa Mawr, A487, Llanon
10:3613:3618:10
Laura House, A487, Aberarth
10:4113:4118:14
Church Lane, A487, Aberaeron
10:4413:4418:17
Caravan Park, A487, Aberaeron
10:4413:4418:17
Stop 3, Alban Square, North Road, Aberaeron
10:4513:4518:18
Newfoundland Terrace, A487, Aberaeron
10:4513:4518:18
St David`s Church, A487, Henfynyw
10:4913:4918:22
Ffos-y-ffin Cross, A487, Ffos-y-ffin
10:5113:5118:24
Post Office, A487, Llwyncelyn
10:5113:5118:25
Cei Bach Turn, A487, Llanarth
10:5313:5318:27
Bronllethi, A487, Llanarth
10:5413:5418:28
Pont Llethi, Alma Street, Llanarth
10:5413:5418:28
Llanina Arms, Alma Street, Llanarth
10:5513:5518:29
Woodlands Holiday Park, B4342, Gilfachrheda
10:5613:5618:30
Bro Gido, B4342, Gilfachrheda
10:5713:5718:31
Cambrian Hotel, B4342, New Quay
10:5913:5918:33
Holiday Park, B4342, New Quay
10:5913:5918:33
Park Street, Park Street, New Quay
11:0314:0318:37
Mason`s Square, Church Road, New Quay
11:0314:0318:37
Penrhiwllan Inn, A486, New Quay
11:0414:0418:38
Crossroads, A486, Maen-y-groes
11:0514:0518:39
Ocean Heights, A486, Maen-y-groes
11:0614:0618:40
Post Office, A486, Cross Inn
11:0814:0818:42
Pentre'r Bryn, A486, Hafodiwan
11:0914:0918:43
Brownhill, A486, Synod
11:1014:1018:44
Synod Inn, A487, Synod
11:1114:1118:45
St Mark`s Church, A487, Blaen-waun
11:1214:1218:46
Post Office, A487, Plwmp
11:1614:1618:50
Capel Ffynnon, A487, Pentre-gat
11:1714:1718:51
Brynhoffnant Inn, A487, Brynhoffnant
11:2014:2018:54
Filling Station, A487, Sarnau
11:2114:2118:55
Sarnau, A487, Sarnau
11:2214:2218:56
Chapel, A487, Tan-y-groes
11:2514:2518:59
Gogerddan Arms, A487, Tan-y-groes
11:2614:2619:00
Banc y Dyffryn, B4333, Aberporth
11:3214:3219:06
Aberporth Square, Ffordd Newydd, Aberporth
11:3314:3319:07
DERA, Erwlas, Parc-llyn
11:3714:3719:11
Hillfield Place, Hillfield Road, Parc-llyn
11:3814:3819:12
Felinwynt Turn, Main Road, Parc-llyn
11:3914:3919:13
Tremain, A487, Tremain
11:4214:4219:16
Penparc Farm, A487, Penparc
11:4414:4419:18
Y Ffordd Fawr, A487, Penparc
11:4514:4519:19
Ael y Bryn, A487, Caemorgan
11:4814:4819:22
Tesco, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
11:5014:5019:25
Feidr Henffordd, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
11:5014:5019:25
Rugby Ground, Aberystwyth Road, Cardigan
11:5014:5019:25
Stop A, Finch Square, Finch`s Square, Cardigan
11:5214:5219:27
Stop A, Finch Square, Finch`s Square, Cardigan
07:5512:0015:1018:2519:27
St Christiolus` Church, A487, Eglwyswrw
08:0712:1215:2218:3719:39
Crosswell Turn, A487, Eglwyswrw
08:0812:1315:2318:3819:40
Salutation Inn, A487, Felindre Farchog
08:1312:1815:2818:4219:45
Golden Lion Hotel, East Street, Newport
08:1912:2415:3418:4719:51
Castle Hotel, Bridge Street, Newport
08:1912:2415:3419:51
Ffordd Bedd Morys, A487, Newport
08:2012:2515:3519:52
The Cross, A487, Dinas Cross
08:2412:2915:3919:56
Country Club, A487, Dinas Cross
08:2412:2915:3919:56
Kiel House, A487, Dinas Cross
08:2512:3015:4019:57
Maes y Dderwen, A487, Dinas Cross
08:2512:3015:4019:58
SW-bound, Let-y-bontpren, A487, Dinas Cross
08:2712:3215:4220:00
Playground, Quay Street, Lower Town
08:3212:3715:4720:07
The Square, The Square, Fishguard
08:3412:3915:49
The Square, The Square, Fishguard
08:3412:3915:49
Pendre Inn, High Street, Fishguard
08:3412:3915:49
Gate Inn, A40, Scleddau
08:3812:4315:53
o/s, St David's Road, St David's Road, Letterston
08:4112:4615:56
Min-y-llan, St David`s Road, Letterston
08:4212:4715:57
Letterston Square, Haverfordwest Road, Letterston
08:4312:4815:58
Sealyham Turn, A40, Wolfscastle
08:4512:5016:00
opp, Bryngomer, A40, Wolfscastle
08:4712:5216:02
Wolf`s Castle School, A40, Wolfscastle
08:4712:5216:02
Wolfscastle, A40, Ford
08:4812:5316:03
Treffgarne Bridge, A40, Treffgarne
08:5012:5516:05
opp, Hospital, Fishguard Road, Withybush
08:5713:0216:12
Sydney Rees Way, Sydney Rees Way, Prendergast
08:5713:0216:12
Stand 4, Bus Station, Riverside Quay, Haverfordwest
09:0013:0516:15
Railway Station, Yard, Haverfordwest
09:0513:1016:20
RBRO - Richards Bros